U11 Schedule

Date

Game #

Away

 

vs

Home

 

Time

Location

Nov. 2, 2019 1 Roblin 1

vs

Swan Valley 2  11 12:30 Swan River
  2 Roblin 1  3

vs

Swan Valley 1 13 2:15 Swan River
Nov. 3, 2019 3 Swan Valley 2  11

vs

Roblin 1 11:30 Roblin
Nov. 6, 2019 5 Dauphin 2  8 vs Dauphin 1 4:30 CUP
  6 Dauphin 4 vs Dauphin 3 6:15 CUP
Nov. 9, 2019 7 Roblin 1

vs

Dauphin 2  5 11:45 Rotary
  8 Swan Valley 2

vs

Dauphin 3 10  1:00 CUP
  9 Swan Valley 2  6

vs

Dauphin 4 11  2:45 CUP
  10 Roblin 1 vs Dauphin 1 3:30 Rotary
Nov. 10,2019 20(A) Dauphin 1  8

vs

Swan Valley 2 10:00 Swan River
  11 Dauphin 3  8

vs

Roblin 1  4 11:30 Roblin
  12 Grand Plains 4

vs

Winnipegosis 12:30 Winnipegosis
  14 Dauphin 2 10 

vs

Roblin 2 1:30 Roblin
  13(A) Dauphin 4  9

vs

Swan Valley 1  12 3:15 Minitonas
  15 Dauphin 3 13 

vs

Roblin 2 4:00 Roblin
Nov. 16, 2019 16 Grand Plains  2

vs

Swan Valley 2 10  12:00 Minitonas
  17 Roblin 2  11

vs

Winnipegosis 12:30 Winnipegosis
Nov. 17, 2109 18 Swan Valley 1 11 

vs

Winnipegosis  4 12:30 Winnipegosis
Nov. 25, 2019 19 Dauphin 3  13

vs

Grand Plains 6:00 Grandview
Nov. 28, 2019 23(A) Dauphin 1

vs

Winnipegosis  0 7:00 Winnipegosis
Nov. 30, 2019 65(A) Swan Valley 2

vs

Swan Valley 1  6 12:15 Swan River
Dec. 1, 2019 22 Grand Plains

vs

Roblin 1 11:30 Roblin
  24  Swan Valley 1 15 

vs

Roblin 2  4 1:30 Roblin
 Dec. 4, 2019 25   Grand Plains  3

vs

Dauphin 3 6:15 CUP
Dec. 7, 2019 4(A) Winnipegosis  8

vs

Roblin 2 11  TBD Roblin
 Dec. 14, 2019 29   Dauphin 3

vs

Swan Valley 2  4 12:00 Minitonas
 Dec. 15, 2019 30  Swan Valley 2   11

vs

Grand Plains 11:15 Gilbert Plains
  31 Dauphin 3  7

vs

Winnipegosis  6 12:30 Winnipegosis
  32  Dauphin 2 

vs

Swan Valley 1  8 1:30 Minitonas
 Dec. 21, 2019 33  Roblin 1 

vs

Grand Plains 11:15 Grandview
  34   Roblin 2  2

vs

Dauphin 2  7 11:45 Rotary
  21(A) Dauphin 1

vs

Swan Valley 1  14 1:15 Minitonas
  64(A) Roblin 1

vs

Dauphin 4  2 3:30 Rotary
Dec. 22, 2019 36   Swan Valley 2 14 

vs

 Dauphin 1 12:00 CUP
  37 Grand Plains  6

vs

Roblin 2 1:30 Roblin
  38   Swan Valley 1  3

vs

Dauphin 2  4 1:45 CUP
  39   Swan Valley 1  7

vs

Grand Plains 5:00 Gilbert Plains
Jan. 4, 2020 26(A) Dauphin 4  3

vs

Dauphin 2  5 9:00 Rotary
  40  Dauphin 4

vs

 Roblin 2  4 1:30 Roblin
  51(A) Dauphin 2

vs

Grand Plains 2:30 Grandview
 Jan. 5, 2020 41  Dauphin 1  5

vs

Roblin 1  7 11:30 Roblin
  42   Dauphin 1  5

vs

Roblin 2  6 1:30 Roblin
  43 Dauphin 4  10

vs

Winnipegosis 12:30 Winnipegosis
  44   Dauphin 2  13

vs

Winnipegosis  3 2:30 Winnipegosis 
Jan. 10, 2020 45 Winnipegosis  4

vs

Dauphin 2  11 6:45 CUP
Jan. 11, 2020 61(A) Dauphin 2  6

vs

Dauphin 3  0 10:30 CUP
  46(A)   Swan Valley 1  3

vs

Dauphin 3  1:00 CUP
  47   Swan Valley 1  5

vs

Dauphin 4 2:45 CUP
  48  Swan Valley 2   3

vs

Dauphin 2 5:00 CUP
 Jan. 12, 2020 49   Roblin 2  10

vs

Dauphin 4 11:15 CUP
  50  Winnipegosis   5

vs

Roblin 1  10 11:30 Roblin
  63(A) Roblin 1  4

vs

Dauphin 3  5 3:30 Rotary
Jan. 15, 2020 52 Dauphin 2  5

vs

Dauphin 4 4:30 CUP
  53 Dauphin 1  6

vs

Dauphin 3  10 6:15 CUP
Jan. 16, 2020 28(A) Dauphin 4  9

vs

Grand Plains  7 5:30 Gilbert Plains
Jan. 18, 2020 54 Grand Plains  1

vs

Dauphin 1 11:45 Rotary
  55   Roblin 2  4

vs

Swan Valley 1   7 12:30  Swan River 
  56 Winnipegosis  6

vs

Dauphin 4 10  1:30 Rotary
  57  Roblin 2   2

vs

Swan Valley 2  10  2:15 Swan River
 Jan. 19, 2020 58  Winnipegosis   2

vs

 Swan Valley 2  16 11:00 Minitonas
  59 Dauphin 1  11

vs

Grand Plains  0 11:15 Gilbert Plains
  60  Winnipegosis  4

vs

Swan Valley 1 16  1:30  Minitonas
Jan. 29, 2020 27(A) Dauphin 3  12

vs

Dauphin 1  2 6:15 CUP
 Feb. 1, 2020 62 Dauphin 4  7

vs

Dauphin 1 1:30 Rotary
Feb. 5, 2020 35(A) Roblin 2  7

vs

Roblin 1   Roblin 

Playoffs

Round 1 (Feb. 3 - 16)

Feb. 5, 2020 1 Winnipegosis  4

vs

Dauphin 4  10 6:15 CUP
Feb. 8, 2020 1 Roblin 2  7

vs

Swan Valley 1  3 11:15 Swan River
  1 Grand Plains  1

vs

Swan Valley 2  14 1:00 Swan River
Feb. 9, 2020 2 Swan Valley 2  13

vs

Grand Plains 2 11:45 Gilbert Plains
  2 Swan Valley 1 7

vs

Roblin 2  6 6:00 Roblin
  2 Dauphin 4  10

vs

Winnipegosis  1 7:30 Winnipegosis
Feb. 10, 2020 1 Dauphin 1  6

vs

Roblin 1 7:15 Roblin
Feb. 12, 2020 2 Roblin 1  7

vs

Dauphin 1  10 6:15 CUP
 Feb. 18, 2020 3 Roblin 2  7

vs

Swan Valley 1  13   Minitonas

Round 2 (Feb. 17 - Mar. 1)

 Feb. 17, 2020  Dauphin 1  3 vs  Dauphin 2  10   CUP 
Feb. 22, 2020 1 Roblin 1  14 vs Winnipegosis  2 6:30 Winnipegosis
Feb. 23, 2020 2 Winnipegosis  7 vs Roblin 1  14 11:00 Roblin
 Feb. 26, 2020 1 Swan Valley 1   8 vs Dauphin 3  10 6:15  Cup
  1 Grand Plains  10 vs Roblin 2  6 6:30 Roblin
  2 Dauphin 2 5 vs Dauphin 1 4   CUP
 Feb. 28, 2020 2 Dauphin 3   8 vs Swan Valley 1 6:00 Swan River 
Feb. 29, 2020 1 Swan Valley 2  4 vs Dauphin 4  5 12:30 Rotary
Mar. 1, 2020 2 Dauphin 4  3 vs Swan Valley 2 5:15 Swan River
 Mar. 2, 2020 2 Roblin 2  10 vs Grand Plains  13 6:45 Grandview
 Mar. 4, 2020 3 Swan Valley 2 9 vs Dauphin 4 3   CUP
Round 3 (Mar. 2-15)
Mar. 9, 2020 1 Dauphin 1 1 vs Swan Valley 1 7   Swan River
 Mar. 11, 2020 Grand Plains 1   8 vs Roblin 1  9 6:30 Roblin
  1 Swan Valley 2  5 vs Dauphin 3  6 7:15 Rotary
  2 Swan Valley 1 7 vs Dauphin 1 2    
Mar. 14, 2020 2 Dauphin 3   vs Swan Valley 2   7:15 Minotonas
Mar. 15, 2020 3 Swan Valley 2   vs Dauphin 3      
 Mar. 17, 2020 2 Roblin 1    vs Grand Plains 1   5:00 Grandview
 Mar. 18, 2020 3 Grand Plains 1   vs Roblin 1    6:30  Roblin
Round 4 (Mar. 16-29)
                 
                 
                 
                 

 

© Parkland Minor Hockey Association | Login | Webdesign by Bankert Marketing Inc.